
Search for my Size: View All Sizes
Loake Shoemaker Main Collection: 290B |
Loake
290B Stock No
17 Chelsea Styled Boot Leather Insoles Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Special Offer! Was £ 111.99 Now £ 99.95 (Excl VAT: £85.06) Available in: Black Polished Leather Fittings: F Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12 All sizes are UK sizes. |
Click Buy to add to shopping basket Larger Image |
Loake 1880: Gloucester |
Loake
Gloucester Stock No
790 Modern design Tramline style. Calf Leather Uppers. Leather Insoles Leather lined Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Last 029 Special Offer! Was £ 121.99 Now £ 89.99 (Excl VAT: £76.59) Available in: Tan Burnished Calf Fittings: F Sizes: 7,9 All sizes are UK sizes. |
Click Buy to add to shopping basket Larger Image |
|
Loake 1880: Durham |
Loake
Durham Stock No
315 The Semi Brogue Style. Calf Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last: 026 Special Offer! Was £ 140.99 Now £ 119.99 (Excl VAT: £102.12) Available in: Black, Chestnut Fittings: F Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12 All sizes are UK sizes. |
Click Buy to add to shopping basket Larger Image |
|
Loake 1880: Exeter |
Loake
Exeter Stock No
317 The Full Brogue Style. Calf Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last: 026 Special Offer! Was £ 140.99 Now £ 119.99 (Excl VAT: £102.12) Available in: Dark Brown Burnished Calf, Black Calf Fittings: F Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12 All sizes are UK sizes. |
Click Buy to add to shopping basket Larger Image |
|
Loake 1880: Wells |
Loake
Wells Stock No
318 The Oxford Style Shoe. Available in Calf Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last: 026 Special Offer! Was £ 140.99 Now £ 119.99 (Excl VAT: £102.12) Available in: Chestnut Burnished Calf, Black Calf Fittings: F Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12 All sizes are UK sizes. |
Click Buy to add to shopping basket Larger Image |
Loake Shoemaker Moccasin Collection: Taranto |
Loake
Taranto Stock No
576 Stylish, Modern Designed Casual with Twin Seam Vamp. Leather Soles Special Offer! Was £ 77.99 Now £ 49.95 (Excl VAT: £42.51) Available in: Black Calf Fittings: F Sizes: 7.5 All sizes are UK sizes. |
Click Buy to add to shopping basket Larger Image |
| < 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 > |