Price Pledge
Ordering Info
Free Shipping in UK
Size Conversion
Sale

Search for my Size: View All Sizes

290B
Loake Shoemaker Main Collection:
290B
Loake 290B    Stock No 17
Chelsea Styled Boot
Leather Insoles
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles
Special Offer!
Was £ 111.99
Now £ 99.95   (Excl VAT: £85.06)
Available in: Black Polished Leather
Fittings: F
Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12
All sizes are UK sizes.
Click Buy to add to shopping basket

Larger Image
Gloucester
Loake 1880:
Gloucester
Loake Gloucester    Stock No 790
Modern design Tramline style.
Calf Leather Uppers.
Leather Insoles
Leather lined
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles
Last 029
Special Offer!
Was £ 121.99
Now £ 89.99   (Excl VAT: £76.59)
Available in: Tan Burnished Calf
Fittings: F
Sizes: 7,9
All sizes are UK sizes.
Click Buy to add to shopping basket

Larger Image
Durham
Loake 1880:
Durham
Loake Durham    Stock No 315
The Semi Brogue Style.
Calf Leather Uppers.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles.
Last: 026
Special Offer!
Was £ 140.99
Now £ 119.99   (Excl VAT: £102.12)
Available in: Black, Chestnut
Fittings: F
Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12
All sizes are UK sizes.
Click Buy to add to shopping basket

Larger Image
Exeter
Loake 1880:
Exeter
Loake Exeter    Stock No 317
The Full Brogue Style.
Calf Leather Uppers.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles.
Last: 026
Special Offer!
Was £ 140.99
Now £ 119.99   (Excl VAT: £102.12)
Available in: Dark Brown Burnished Calf, Black Calf
Fittings: F
Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12
All sizes are UK sizes.
Click Buy to add to shopping basket

Larger Image
Wells
Loake 1880:
Wells
Loake Wells    Stock No 318
The Oxford Style Shoe.
Available in Calf Leather Uppers.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles.
Last: 026
Special Offer!
Was £ 140.99
Now £ 119.99   (Excl VAT: £102.12)
Available in: Chestnut Burnished Calf, Black Calf
Fittings: F
Sizes: 6 to 11 Incl. half sizes and 12
All sizes are UK sizes.
Click Buy to add to shopping basket

Larger Image
Taranto
Loake Shoemaker Moccasin Collection:
Taranto
Loake Taranto    Stock No 576
Stylish, Modern Designed Casual with Twin Seam Vamp.
Leather Soles
Special Offer!
Was £ 77.99
Now £ 49.95   (Excl VAT: £42.51)
Available in: Black Calf
Fittings: F
Sizes: 7.5
All sizes are UK sizes.
Click Buy to add to shopping basket

Larger Image
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 >